MCPWatch

MCPWatch tracks the 500 most-downloaded servers in the official MCP Registry and refreshes nightly. Each server gets a transparent 0-100 score built from OSV advisories, maintenance, source transparency, metadata stability and adoption. It alerts only on changes that matter (a new domain, package, command or required secret), with an RSS feed, README badges and a weekly digest. Free, no signup.

Documentation

The MCP servers your agents trust, on the record.

Security scores, known vulnerabilities and silent metadata changes for the most-downloaded servers in the official MCP Registry. Refreshed nightly, from public data only — and when we don't know, we say so.

Servers tracked

500

top by weekly downloads of 20,000 registry entries

Advisories found

108

unique OSV.dev records across tracked packages

Affect current version

1

servers whose latest release is still vulnerable

Median score

93

across 500 servers with enough evidence

Case index

Click a column to sort. Scores are normalized over the evidence we actually have.

No.ServerScoreAdvisoriesWeekly dlStarsChanges
001Scrapling MCP Server pypiscrapling1000269.4k89.4k0
002ClickHouse pypimcp-clickhouse100071.4k8920
003Exomem pypiexomem100020.4k99
004CrowdStrike Falcon MCP Server pypifalcon-mcp100013.7k2731
005Finance Toolkit pypifinancetoolkit100010.1k5.5k0
006com.browser-use/browser-use pypibrowser-use9611.5M119k1
007io.github.CursorTouch/Windows-MCP pypiwindows-mcp96123k10.2k0
008PyMemoryEditor pypipymemoryeditor9609k2260
009Zotero MCP pypizotero-mcp-server9607.1k5.5k1
010io.github.KittyCAD/zoo-mcp pypizoo_mcp9605.8k101
011Repowise pypirepowise9605.6k7.9k1
012JANCTION Render pypijanction-render9604.6k06
013Kinocut pypikinocut9603.5k2200
014Lium GPU Cloud pypilium.io9603k72
015HeyLead — AI agent for LinkedIn outreach pypiheylead9602.9k116
016io.github.Alberto-Codes/docvet pypidocvet9602.9k102
017REAPER MCP pypitwelvetake-reaper-mcp9602.7k934
018io.github.AliAkhtari78/spotifyscraper pypispotifyscraper9602k3220
019Suno by Ace Data Cloud pypimcp-suno9602k693
020Quantum Readiness Scan pypiqrp-mcp9601.8k23
021b123d-print pypib123d-print9601.8k14
022GPT Image by Ace Data Cloud pypimcp-openai-pro9601.8k10
023io.github.AceDataCloud/mcp-openai pypimcp-openai-pro9601.8k12
024Seedance by Ace Data Cloud pypimcp-seedance9601.7k201
025SkillTotal pypiskilltotal9601.7k157
026AdLoop pypiadloop9601.6k2866
027inspeximus: agent memory with provenance, GDPR erasure and a tamper-evident audit trail pypiinspeximus9601.6k84
028Nano Banana by Ace Data Cloud pypimcp-nanobanana-pro9601.6k71
029dev.voicemode/voicemode pypivoice-mode9601.4k1.4k0
030HappyHorse by Ace Data Cloud pypimcp-happyhorse9601.4k01
031CPersona pypicpersona9601.3k90
032mcp-video pypimcp-video9601.3k2202
033Unraid MCP pypiunraid-mcp9601.3k1431
034Rootly pypirootly-mcp-server9601.2k450
035io.github.HUANGCHIHHUNGLeo/claude-real-video pypiclaude-real-video9601.2k2.3k0
036USASpending.gov pypiusaspending-gov-mcp9601.1k261
037USASpending.gov pypiusaspending-gov-mcp9601.1k260
038Verdict QA pypiverdict-qa-mcp9601.1k23
039roadstyle pypiroadstyle-mcp9601k14
040Deep Agentic Core MCP pypideep-agentic-core-mcp95010.4k674
041Memorix npmmemorix9309608591
042xbrlkit pypixbrlkit93092110
043com.keboola/mcp pypikeboola-mcp-server930916852
044io.github.Ikalus1988/misakanet pypimisakanet9308425433
045Opedd — Licensed Content for AI npmopedd-mcp93081310
046io.github.AceDataCloud/mcp-seedream-pro pypimcp-seedream-pro93080931
047io.github.AceDataCloud/mcp-fish pypimcp-fish93078811
048io.github.AceDataCloud/mcp-acedatacloud pypimcp-acedatacloud93078402
049io.github.AceDataCloud/mcp-serp pypimcp-serp93076811
050io.github.Looted/kibi-mcp npmkibi-mcp930746101
051trading-research-agents pypitrading-research-agents930714413
052eCFR pypiecfr-mcp930708263
053eCFR pypiecfr-mcp930708260
054io.github.AceDataCloud/mcp-veo pypimcp-veo93070831
055MyFitnessPal pypimfp-mcp930698260
056Garmin Connect pypigarmin-personal-mcp930697290
057io.github.CakeRepository/1password npm@takescake/1password-mcp930691220
058Midjourney pypimcp-midjourney930686151
059Conning pypiconning93068012
060io.github.AceDataCloud/mcp-aichat pypimcp-aichat93067601
061io.github.AceDataCloud/mcp-kling pypimcp-kling93067411
062io.github.AceDataCloud/mcp-producer pypimcp-producer93067321
063Turbo Quant Memory pypiturbo-quant-memory93065990
064io.github.AceDataCloud/mcp-luma pypimcp-luma93065801
065io.github.AceDataCloud/mcp-wan pypimcp-wan93065011
066io.github.AceDataCloud/mcp-minimax pypimcp-minimax93064911
067io.github.AceDataCloud/mcp-grok pypimcp-grok93064311
068io.github.AceDataCloud/mcp-hailuo pypimcp-hailuo93061711
069io.github.Leviathan0x0/chronicle-mcp pypichronicle-mcp-server93061020
070Apiguru Amazon Data pypiapiguru-mcp93059512
071DevReady pypidevready-cli93059320
072io.github.AceDataCloud/mcp-flux-pro pypimcp-flux-pro93059231
073io.github.0Mattias/bettermemory pypibettermemory93059000
074io.github.Mibayy/token-savior pypitoken-savior-recall9305861.2k0
075io.github.Mibayy/token-savior-recall pypitoken-savior-recall9305861.2k0
076digline pypidigline-mcp93058292
077io.github.AceDataCloud/mcp-shorturl pypimcp-shorturl93058011
078Reasonbook npm@aquex/reasonbook93057500
079Anki MCP Server npm@ankimcp/anki-mcp-server9305655310
080Django Admin MCP pypidjango-admin-mcp930545301
081freellmpool pypifreellmpool9305431340
082Servonaut pypiservonaut930532301
083io.github.Anselmoo/repo-release-tools pypirepo-release-tools93053210
084io.github.AceDataCloud/mcp-face-transform pypimcp-face-transform93051411
085Topos pypitopos-mcp930503291
086ZapSign (unofficial) npmzapsign-mcp93048600
087Excalidraw Architect pypiexcalidraw-architect-mcp9304841600
088ai.adeu/adeu npm@adeu/mcp-server9304811680
089Apple Calendar pypiapple-calendar-mcp930471281
090com.files/python-mcp pypifiles-com-mcp93046931
091io.github.AudialAI/audial-mcp pypiaudial-mcp93045900
092Django ORM Lens pypidjango-orm-lens930440931
093io.github.Clousd-Android/clousd-mcp pypiclousd-mcp93043312
094Federal Register pypifederal-register-mcp930426262
095Federal Register pypifederal-register-mcp930426260
096io.github.AceDataCloud/mcp-qwen-image pypimcp-qwen-image93041201
097Apple Shortcuts pypiapple-shortcuts-mcp930410281
098Apple Mail pypiapple-mcp-mail930404281
099Apple Maps pypiapple-maps-mcp930401281
100hypruse pypihypruse930400371
101Apple Reminders pypiapple-mcp-reminders930400281
102Apple Notes pypiapple-mcp-notes930393281
103Apple Files pypiapple-files-mcp930389281
104Apple Messages pypiapple-messages-mcp930387281
105io.github.MaxEllis/orcaslicer-mcp pypiorcaslicer-mcp930387780
106GSA CALC+ pypigsa-calc-mcp930384261
107GSA CALC+ pypigsa-calc-mcp930384260
108Apple System pypiapple-system-mcp930384281
109Apple Contacts pypiapple-contacts-mcp930383281
110macOS-MCP pypimacos-mcp9303742230
111CanvasKeep npmcanvaskeep-mcp93037200
112io.github.Lyellr88/marm-mcp-server pypimarm-mcp-server9303724220
113Houdini MCP pypihoudini-mcp-server930366111
114io.github.Maytrella007/protonlite pypiprotonlite93035900
115Guard Core pypiguard-core-mcp93035621
116showtime npm@faviovazquez/showtime-mcp9303382810
117crapkit pypicrapkit93033210
118Regulations.gov pypiregulationsgov-mcp930329261
119Regulations.gov pypiregulationsgov-mcp930329260
120Apple Tools (Unified) pypiapple-tools-mcp930322281
121SAM.gov pypisam-gov-mcp930320261
122SAM.gov pypisam-gov-mcp930320260
123RSI Boot pypirsi-boot93032000
124ZeroDOM pypizerodom93031620
125io.github.IDNSIDNS/tenderapi-mcp pypitenderapi-mcp93030300
126Designesy pypidesignesy-mcp93030201
127io.github.Fino-wind/vaultbeat-apple-health pypivaultbeat-apple-health93029320
128OLVM AIops pypiolvm-aiops93029200
129Clize npm@clize/clize93029100
130DeepSeek MCP Server npmdeepseek-mcp-server9302883590
131Axiomize pypiaxiomize93028790
132GSA Per Diem pypigsa-perdiem-mcp930286261
133GSA Per Diem pypigsa-perdiem-mcp930286260
134Nauro pypinauro930281110
135Luw.ai npm@luw-ai/mcp93027901
136io.github.Lmeng486/nano-mcp-termux pypinano-mcp-termux93027900
137Fulcra pypifulcra-context-mcp930277101
138Code Guardian pypicode-guardian-mcp93027700
139loci pypiloci-rag930273990
140Disney Lorcana TCG Collection pypilorcana-mcp93027181
141io.github.ChanMeng666/archlang-mcp npm@chanmeng666/archlang-mcp930270240
142MCP Fiscal Brasil pypimcp-fiscal-brasil9302703350
143DeployAngel pypideployangel93026900
144Veeam AIops pypiveeam-aiops93026700
145Taiwan Jobs 台灣求職 pypitw-jobs-mcp93026701
146io.github.Aggrete/aggrete pypiaggrete93026320
147Stack Guardian pypistack-guardian93026301
148io.github.MShekow/package-version-check-mcp pypipackage-version-check-mcp93026390
149EXTRA - Native Computer Use pypiextra-desktop93026250
150io.github.Couchbase-Ecosystem/mcp-server-couchbase pypicouchbase-mcp-server930261340
151Docker MCP Server pypidocker-mcp-server93025390
152Docker MCP Server pypidocker-mcp-server93025391
153Chronary npm@chronary/mcp93025200
154Proxy AIops pypiproxy-aiops93025000
155Nigeria Postcode pyping-postcode-mcp93024960
156Intangible Asset Valuation MCP Server pypiintangible-valuation93024810
157Compartment pypicompartment9302465841
158FlagQuantum MCP Server pypiflagquantum-mcp-server93024500
159Identity AIops pypiidentity-aiops93024200
160io.github.AceDataCloud/mcp-sora pypimcp-sora93024200
161TransCAPI pypitranscapi-mcp93024000
162TrueNAS AIops pypitruenas-aiops93024000
163iWork Studio pypiiwork-studio93023930
164CarMaker pypicarmaker-mcp93023910
165io.github.Jegoba90/cryptocapi npm@cryptocapi/mcp93023900
166InstaVision — Instagram niche discovery npminstavision-mcp93023700
167Generect npmgenerect-ultimate-mcp93023611
168io.github.Inflectra/mcp-server-spira pypimcp-server-spira93023510
169BLS OEWS pypibls-oews-mcp930233261
170BLS OEWS pypibls-oews-mcp930233260
171CICD AIops pypicicd-aiops93023300
172io.github.9crusher/mcp-server-kalshi pypimcp-server-kalshi930232310
173Firewall AIops pypifirewall-aiops93023110
174Atlas Web Compiler & Scraper npm@atlascompiler/mcp93022910
175PreReason npm@prereason/mcp93022880
176DataSentry pypidatasentry-ai93022721
177KitchenSink4Word pypikitchensink4word930226121
178Kompressr npm@kompressr/mcp-server93022500
179Compliance AIops pypicompliance-aiops93022500
180Fabric AIops pypifabric-aiops93022500
181honest-cv pypihonest-cv93022510
182Ceph AIops pypiceph-aiops93022400
183Hyprland Computer Use pypihypr-cua-mcp93022300
184Proxmox AIops pypiproxmox-aiops93022130
185PDF Form Proof pypipdf-form-proof93022100
186io.github.James-Chahwan/repo-graph pypimcp-repo-graph930221880
187ai.monnet/mcp npm@monnet/mcp93022000
188io.github.DeviceIngineering/wb-mcp-server pypiwb-mcp-server93022040
189io.github.LakeLogic/lakelogic-mcp pypilakelogic-mcp93022001
190FronyBoard pypifronyboard93021900
191Shortcut Forge (Apple Shortcuts MCP) pypishortcut-forge93021910
192Unity API Documentation pypiunity-api-mcp930217670
193jevreel pypijevreel930217450
194Startup Valuation MCP Server pypistartup-valuation93021630
195Acquisition.gov pypiacquisition-gov-mcp930215261
196quario npm@quario/mcp93021510
197Oxford Ledge pypioxford-ledge-mcp93021500
198Inference AIops pypiinference-aiops93021500
199io.github.AceDataCloud/mcp-maestro pypimcp-maestro93021401
200best-cad-mcp pypibest-cad-mcp930214330
201Queue AIops pypiqueue-aiops93021300
202Hashgrid DNA (local) pypihashgrid93021240
203io.github.AceDataCloud/mcp-glm pypimcp-glm93021101
204LinkDigest — Xiaohongshu, Douyin, TikTok, YouTube to text pypilinkdigest-mcp93021020
205io.github.Creed-Space/mettle-mcp pypimettle-verifier93021000
206Arc Skills pypiarc-engineering-mcp930210120
207KitchenSink4PPT pypikitchensink4ppt93020911
208Semantic Cache MCP pypisemantic-cache-mcp93020630
209Agent Web Search pypiagent-web-search-mcp930206110
210Monitoring AIops pypimonitoring-aiops93020400
211Nutanix AIops pypinutanix-aiops93020400
212Instagram Data pypiinstagram-data-mcp93020410
213Maya MCP pypimaya-mcp930204270
214Context Guardian pypicontext-guardian93020321
215Octri CLI npm@octri/cli93020230
216Container Host AIops pypicontainer-host-aiops93020200
217Endpoint AIops pypiendpoint-aiops93020200
218io.github.GreptimeTeam/greptimedb-mcp-server pypigreptimedb-mcp-server930201290
219Hydracept pypihydracept93020001
220io.github.KyuRish/trading212-mcp-server pypitrading212-mcp-server930200100
221Network AIops pypinetwork-aiops93019900
222Citadel pypicitadeldb-mcp93019830
223k8s AIops pypik8s-aiops93019800
224Observability AIops pypiobservability-aiops93019700
225Contracko npm@contracko/mcp93019610
226MySQL AIops pypimysql-aiops93019400
227com.travelanimator/mcp pypitravel-animator93019300
228io.github.Fino-wind/vaultbeat pypivaultbeat-mcp93019220
229ESGO pypiesgo-mcp93019110
230Tool Guardian pypitool-guardian93019021
231Horizun PBI MCP pypihorizun-pbi-mcp930189320
232PyEuropePMC pypipyeuropepmc93018981
233HSBC TradeTrack pypihsbc-tradetrack-mcp93018800
234MemoryGuard pypiagent-memguard93018840
235ai·rete·rag pypiai-rete-rag-mcp93018701
236Scout Monitoring (local) pypiscout-mcp-local930186300
237AI Guardian pypiai-guardian-aiops93018600
238Postgres AIops pypipostgres-aiops93018500
239USB LIN Converter pypiucan-lin-mcp930185920
240USB Servo Controller pypiucan-servo-mcp93018500
241Argus Retrieval pypiargus-search93018460
242XCP-ng AIops pypixcpng-aiops93018300
243EcuDataMCP pypiecuador-mcp930183140
244mailsocket pypimailsocket-mcp93018200
245Voice Coach pypivoice-coach-mcp93018200
246MinIO AIops pypiminio-aiops93018100
247GIMP Studio MCP pypitwelvetake-gimp-studio-mcp93017800
248com.opensolr/opensolr-mcp pypiopensolr-mcp93017700
249io.github.IONIS-AI/ionis-mcp pypiionis-mcp93017700
250BanditDB pypibanditdb-python93017500
251GA4 SEO MCP pypiga4-seo-mcp93017010
252joLink pypijolink-runtime93017030
253com.fidacy/ai-agent-firewall npm@fidacy/mcp93016810
254com.fidacy/mcp npm@fidacy/mcp93016810
255io.github.Aidress-ai/aidress pypiaidress-mcp93016890
256Nouz pypinouz-mcp930168240
257Magnemo pypimagnemo-mcp93016741
258Google News & Trends MCP pypimcp-trendpulse93016550
259RiskModels npm@riskmodels/mcp93016500
260KitchenSink4XL pypikitchensink4xl93016511
261JidoSeal pypijidoseal-mcp93016410
262DocSlicer pypidocslicer930164360
263SSH LICCO MCP Server pypissh-licco93016340
264AIMentionTracker npm@aimentiontracker/mcp93016200
265glin pypiglin-ml93016201
266io.github.Cifero74/mcp-apple-music pypimcp-apple-music-server930160440
267DDG Agent Services pypiddg-agent-services-mcp93015900
268Conceptio Search pypiconceptio-search93015900
269Finance MCP pypihitl-finance-mcp93015930
270q-ring npm@i4ctime/q-ring93015940
271ApplyGenie pypiapplygenie-mcp93015610
272SimMirror pypisim-mirror93015420
273io.github.Axius-SDC/sdcmodeler pypisdcmodeler93015200
274OrangePro npm@orangepro/mcp-server930151180
275app.oddsrail/polymarket-kalshi-arbitrage pypioddsrail93015010
276app.oddsrail/polymarket-kalshi-trading pypioddsrail93015010
277SAP MCP Server npm@oobe-protocol-labs/sap-mcp-server93014830
278TikTok GMV Max pypitiktok-gmvmax-mcp93014800
279deweloperuch.pl (unofficial) pypideweloperuch-mcp930148280
280Signal8 npm@signal8ai/mcp93014610
281Scholar MCP pypischolar-mcp93014550
282ai.foura/mcp npm@fouradata/mcp93014270
283Minion pypiminion-desktop93014200
284io.github.DustinTrap/kvm-pilot pypikvm-pilot93014290
285Naumu npm@naumu/mcp93014100
286a4sx sessions pypia4sx-mcp93014100
287mifit pypimifit93014100
288Raposa Aval — human approval pypiraposa-mcp93014010
289io.github.Icaro0310/poordjaevin pypipoordjaevin93014060
290Cookwala npm@cookwala/mcp93013900
291io.github.Abktya/universal-host-manager-mcp pypiuniversal-host-manager-mcp93013910
292Australian Economic Data (ABS, RBA & APRA) pypiausecon-mcp-server93013740
293Auten npm@autenai/mcp93013600
294Project Memory pypiproject-memory-mcp93013200
295io.github.KyuRish/fiverr-mcp-server pypifiverr-mcp-server930132150
296Arc Free Skills pypiarc-free-skills930131120
297searxNcrawl pypisearxncrawl9301301810
298ai.takara/miru npm@takara-ai/miru-code930129120
299Unreal Engine API Documentation pypiunreal-api-mcp930128970
300io.github.Glade-tool/glade-mcp pypigladekit-mcp9301272190
301Boundra — Payment Approval Gateway for AI Agents pypiboundra-mcp93012600
302io.github.DanielTomaro13/sportsdata-mcp pypisportsdata-mcp930126290
303ThumbGate npmthumbgate930126290
304Dead Simple Email pypideadsimple-email93012500
305LLMScribe pypillmscribe930125160
306EyalSec pypieyalsec-mcp93012500
307OuterSpace Apizr pypiouterspace-apizr-mcp93012441
308io.github.Idle-Sync/db-conn-mcp pypidb-conn-mcp93012220
309OverlayQA npm@overlayqa/mcp93012100
310dev.cz-agents/dd npm@czagents/dd93012160
311Automox MCP Server pypiautomox-mcp930120140
312io.github.CSOAI-ORG/csrd-compliance-mcp pypicsrd-compliance-mcp93012000
313ComplyEdge TrustLint — offline EU AI Act compliance checks pypicomplyedge93012040
314dsh-cua - Windows Computer Use pypidsh-cua93012070
315Toon Memory npmtoon-memory930120120
316Pitroom npmpitroom930118281
317Overwing npmoverwing-mcp93011700
318Fanar pypifanar-mcp93011700
319io.github.Kapeli/dash-mcp-server pypidash-mcp-server9301171870
320Web Validator by DigestSEO npmmcp-web-validator93011690
321io.github.CSOAI-ORG/agent-handoff-certified-mcp pypiagent-handoff-certified-mcp93011600
322Easel pypieasel-paint93011610
323Fitatu pypifitatu-api930116210
324Labby npm@dinglebear/labby93011590
325com.feeless402/nano-pay pypifeeless40293011530
326Docmancer pypidocmancer9301151330
327RE-call MCP Memory Server pypirecall-rag93011560
328WEEEK (smart) npmweeek-mcp-smart93011230
329DeepDNA local pypideepdna-mcp93011100
330PixelDojo npm@pixeldojo/mcp93011100
331LBrain pypilbrain-coding-agents93011000
332io.github.DanceNitra/mnemo pypiagora-mnemo93011080
333ZenLink MCP pypizenlink-mcp93010800
334eonik npmeonik-mcp93010710
335ai.mcpcap/mcpcap pypimcpcap930107520
336ai-bom-mcp pypiai-bom-mcp93010700
337Aegis — AI Agent Governance pypiagent-aegis930106180
338io.github.Craig-Horton/aibvf-mcp npmaibvf-mcp93010600
339Bibverify pypibibverify930106980
340io.github.KallistoX/mcp-unifi-applications pypimcp-unifi-applications930106400
341io.github.EthanQC/feishu-user-plugin npmfeishu-user-plugin930105110
342io.github.MarcellM01/tinysearch pypitinysuite-search9301052340
343io.github.HarimxChoi/google-surf-mcp npmgoogle-surf-mcp9301042910
344RepeaterBook pypirepeaterbook93010450
345Elicitly npmelicitly93010110
346Sn1per MCP Server: pentest, recon and attack surface scanning pypisn1per-mcp93010120
347io.github.AdonaiVera/fiftyone-mcp-server pypififtyone-mcp-server9104.8k260
348Graqle pypigraqle880858320
349ClaudeR - RStudio MCP Server pypiclauder-mcp8805063570
35017NAS Network Tools npm17nas-mcp-server88041700
351OpenAgenda npm@openagenda/mcp88038120
352dead-letter pypidead-letter88037781
353com.getsingularis/singularis pypisingularis-mcp88037501
354CertScore MCP npm@certscore/mcp88028400
355AitherOS ADK pypiaither-adk880253110
356Agent Coherence — Stale Write Guard (FS) pypiagent-coherence880251110
357openLCA MCP Server pypib280-olca-mcp88023660
358io.github.Abracadabrastartup/deusproof-mcp pypideusproof-mcp88021300
359RationalBloks pypirationalbloks-mcp88019610
360AION Indian Market Intelligence for Macro Event & Sector Impact Analysis pypiaion-indian-market-intelligence880176220
361snapWONDERS MCP (local) pypisnapwonders-mcp88015100
362Agent Lease pypiagent-lease-mcp88014500
363com.metricprovenance/odgs-mcp-server pypiodgs-mcp-server88011500
364Stratum MCP npm@smartmemory/stratum88011110
365io.github.GoatInAHat/toolfactory npmtoolfactory88011100
366csoai-governance-crosswalk-mcp pypicsoai-governance-crosswalk-mcp88010910
367io.github.FlayedOne/plesk-mcp pypiplesk-mcp8605.2k60
368Auth Your Agent pypiauthyouragent850479unknown0
369ai.autonomad/travel npmautonomad-travel850249unknown0
370io.github.AceDataCloud/mcp-webextrator pypimcp-webextrator850223unknown1
371User Intuition npm@userintuition-ai/mcp850206unknown1
372Junê pypijune-mcp850161unknown0
373io.github.ChesterHsu/flyto-indexer pypiflyto-indexer850156unknown0
374AI Crypto Sniper MCP pypiai-crypto-sniper-mcp850154unknown0
375io.ausdata/aihw-mcp pypiaihw-mcp850148unknown0
376LineBreak Gate & Spec Bridge pypilinebreak-gate850136unknown0
377ai.clarx/mcp npm@clarxai/mcp850132unknown0
378AI Crypto Sniper MCP (renamed) pypisolana-snipe-bot-mcp850131unknown0
379io.ausdata/abs-mcp pypiabs-mcp850129unknown0
380Docpick pypidocpick83028510
381Easyship pypieasyship-mcp83021800
382com.coinrailz/mcp pypicoinrailz-mcp83018700
383io.github.Epochal-dev/open-notebook pypiopen-notebook-mcp830166470
384io.github.AshwanthramKL/whoop-mcp pypiwhoop-mcp83013300
385Google Play Console MCP pypigoogle-play-mcp83011070
386bolthub npm@bolthub/mcp83010400
387Code Pathfinder pypicodepathfinder8301021430
388Amazon ECS MCP Server pypimcp-proxy-for-aws810416.2kunknown0
389Amazon EKS MCP Server pypimcp-proxy-for-aws810416.2kunknown0
390Arxyne Solver pypiarxyne81016.4kunknown5
391com.the13f/mcp pypithe13f-mcp78042010
392PostHero npm@posthero/mcp78021400
393com.mcparmory/asana pypimcparmory-asana780184320
394com.mcparmory/launchdarkly pypimcparmory-launchdarkly780182320
395com.mcparmory/ip2location-geolocation pypimcparmory-ip2location-geolocation780181320
396com.mcparmory/klaviyo pypimcparmory-klaviyo780179320
397com.mcparmory/grafana pypimcparmory-grafana780178320
398com.mcparmory/linkup pypimcparmory-linkup780172320
399com.mcparmory/apify pypimcparmory-apify780170320
400com.mcparmory/google-sheets pypimcparmory-google-sheets780170320
401com.mcparmory/google-gmail pypimcparmory-google-gmail780169320
402com.mcparmory/agentql pypimcparmory-agentql780168320
403com.mcparmory/alpha-vantage pypimcparmory-alpha-vantage780168320
404com.mcparmory/google-search-console pypimcparmory-google-search-console780168320
405com.mcparmory/github pypimcparmory-github780167320
406com.mcparmory/linkly pypimcparmory-linkly780167320
407com.mcparmory/google-search pypimcparmory-google-search780166320
408com.mcparmory/shopify-admin pypimcparmory-shopify-admin780166320
409com.mcparmory/algolia-search pypimcparmory-algolia-search780165320
410com.mcparmory/convertapi pypimcparmory-convertapi780165320
411com.mcparmory/elevenlabs pypimcparmory-elevenlabs780165320
412com.mcparmory/outline pypimcparmory-outline780165320
413com.mcparmory/posthog pypimcparmory-posthog780165320
414com.mcparmory/browserbase pypimcparmory-browserbase780164320
415com.mcparmory/rootly pypimcparmory-rootly780164320
416com.mcparmory/airtable pypimcparmory-airtable780163320
417com.mcparmory/canva pypimcparmory-canva780162320
418com.mcparmory/canvas pypimcparmory-canvas780162320
419com.mcparmory/gitlab pypimcparmory-gitlab780162320
420com.mcparmory/ramp pypimcparmory-ramp780162320
421com.mcparmory/ahrefs pypimcparmory-ahrefs780161320
422com.mcparmory/atlassian-confluence pypimcparmory-atlassian-confluence780161320
423com.mcparmory/clickup pypimcparmory-clickup780161320
424com.mcparmory/customerio-journeys-track pypimcparmory-customerio-journeys-track780161320
425com.mcparmory/figma pypimcparmory-figma780161320
426com.mcparmory/replicate pypimcparmory-replicate780161320
427com.mcparmory/alchemy-nft pypimcparmory-alchemy-nft780160320
428com.mcparmory/bamboohr pypimcparmory-bamboohr780160320
429com.mcparmory/bitbucket pypimcparmory-bitbucket780160320
430com.mcparmory/datadog pypimcparmory-datadog780160320
431com.mcparmory/google-maps pypimcparmory-google-maps780160320
432com.mcparmory/firecrawl pypimcparmory-firecrawl780159320
433com.mcparmory/globalping pypimcparmory-globalping780159320
434com.mcparmory/atlassian-jira pypimcparmory-atlassian-jira780158320
435com.mcparmory/codacy pypimcparmory-codacy780158320
436com.mcparmory/files-com pypimcparmory-files-com780158320
437com.mcparmory/google-analytics pypimcparmory-google-analytics780158320
438com.mcparmory/google-drive pypimcparmory-google-drive780158320
439com.mcparmory/mailersend pypimcparmory-mailersend780158320
440com.mcparmory/mailtrap pypimcparmory-mailtrap780158320
441com.mcparmory/pagerduty pypimcparmory-pagerduty780158320
442com.mcparmory/postmark pypimcparmory-postmark780158320
443com.mcparmory/sentry pypimcparmory-sentry780158320
444com.mcparmory/apollo pypimcparmory-apollo780157320
445com.mcparmory/contentful-management pypimcparmory-contentful-management780157320
446com.mcparmory/e2b pypimcparmory-e2b780157320
447com.mcparmory/miro pypimcparmory-miro780157320
448com.mcparmory/perplexity pypimcparmory-perplexity780157320
449com.mcparmory/resend pypimcparmory-resend780157320
450com.mcparmory/shortcut pypimcparmory-shortcut780157320
451com.mcparmory/ragie pypimcparmory-ragie780156320
452com.mcparmory/semrush-appcenter pypimcparmory-semrush-appcenter780156320
453com.mcparmory/parallel pypimcparmory-parallel780155320
454com.mcparmory/polygon pypimcparmory-polygon780155320
455com.mcparmory/postman pypimcparmory-postman780155320
456com.mcparmory/circleci pypimcparmory-circleci780154320
457com.mcparmory/notion pypimcparmory-notion780153320
458com.mcparmory/box pypimcparmory-box780152320
459com.mcparmory/pinecone pypimcparmory-pinecone780152320
460com.mcparmory/pdfco pypimcparmory-pdfco780151320
461com.mcparmory/scrapingant pypimcparmory-scrapingant780151320
462com.mcparmory/slack pypimcparmory-slack780151320
463com.mcparmory/runpod pypimcparmory-runpod780150320
464com.mcparmory/builtwith pypimcparmory-builtwith780149320
465com.mcparmory/netlicensing pypimcparmory-netlicensing780149320
466com.mcparmory/opencage-geocoding pypimcparmory-opencage-geocoding780149320
467com.mcparmory/mixpanel pypimcparmory-mixpanel780148320
468com.mcparmory/perigon pypimcparmory-perigon780148320
469cloud.agentdomain/agentdomain-mcp pypiagentdomain-mcp78011530
470io.github.DareDev256/fcpxml-mcp-server pypifcp-mcp-server7602kunknown2
4712kw.ai npm@2kw/ai-mcp-server7601.8kunknown1
472AgentAvow Trust pypiagentavow-trust730752unknown0
473Flieber pypiflieber730598unknown0
474Tokeven Cost Advisor pypitokeven730511unknown2
475Bourdon pypibourdon730443unknown2
476Annsa npmannsa730435unknown0
477io.github.Ansvar-Systems/security-controls pypisecurity-controls-mcp730397unknown0
478AccessLumens npm@accesslumens/mcp730347unknown0
479com.dealsurface/dealsurface npm@dealsurface/mcp-server730295unknown1
480CyberSPF pypicyberspf-mcp730280unknown0
481Percher npm@percher/mcp730259unknown0
482Veyora npmveyora730229unknown0
483CandleFeed pypicandlefeed-mcp730219unknown0
484Backtest Auditor pypibacktest-auditor730215unknown0
485SmartMemory pypismartmemory-mcp730211unknown0
486Binance (security-first) + crypto analyst pypikrmaazha-binance-mcp730197unknown0
487com.cognivators/mcp-safeguard pypimcp-safeguard730183unknown0
488Attestari pypiattestari-mcp730181unknown0
489Ceraph npm@ceraph/react-native-mcp730175unknown0
490ai.lakewave/lakewave-mcp pypilakewave-mcp730162unknown0
491Aether Wealth npm@aetherwealth/mcp730155unknown0
492Kin npm@kinlab/kin730139681
493Predictive Maintenance pypipredictive-maintenance-mcp730122unknown0
494LucidLink pypilucidlink-mcp730114unknown0
495Exploit Intelligence Platform — CVE, Vulnerability and Exploit Database pypieip-mcp730109unknown0
496Voidless npmvoidless-mcp730104unknown0
497MCP KQL Server pypimcp-kql-server730102unknown0
498AllyOtter Lite pypiallyotter-lite730101unknown0
499NetLicensing MCP Server pypinetlicensing-mcp632108unknown0
500PraisonAI pypipraisonai56104 affected2.5k9.3k0